GroupMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
5th Worcester Park
0
(5:30 -6:30 pm)
(6:45 -8pm)
(7-8:30 pm)
1st North Sutton Scout Group (Moose Beavers and Chindit Scouts)
0
(6:30 -7:45 pm)
(7-9pm)
1st North Sutton Scout Group (Elk Beaver and Hillary / Tensing Cub Sections)
0
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
(5-8:15 pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
9th Cheam (St Andrew’s) Scout Group
1
(5-6pm)
(6:15 -7:45 pm)
(7:30 -9:30 pm)
8th Cheam Scout Group
0
(7-9pm)
(6:30 -8:15 pm)
(6-7:15 pm)
3rd Cheam Scout Group
0
(8:15 -7:30 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(7:30 pm-9:15 am)
1st Cheam Scout Group
0
(7:15 -9:15 pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
(5:30 -6:45 pm)
9th Carshalton Scout Group
1
(5:30 -6:45 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(6:15 -8pm)
6th Carshalton Scout Group (Beaver and Cub Sections)
1
(5-6:15 pm)
(6:30 -8:15 pm)
5th Carshalton Scout Group
1
(6:30 -8pm)
(5-6pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(7:30 -9:30 pm)
3rd Carshalton (Methodist) Scout Group
1
(5-6:15 pm)
(8-9:30 pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
(7:30 -9:30 pm)
Jemedar Explorers
1
(7:30 -9pm)
Phoenix Explorers
1
(7-8:30 pm)
Wallington Network (Additional Needs)
2
(7:30 -9pm)
Worcester Park Explorers
1
(7:30 -9:30 pm)
Ruskin Explorers
1
(7:45 -9:30 pm)
Double Dragon Explorers
1
(8-9:30 pm)
15W Explorers (Additional Needs)
1
(8-9:30 pm)
1st Belmont Scout Group
1
(5:30 -6:30 pm)
(7-8:30 pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
3rd Beddington (St Michael’s) Scout Group
0
(5:45 -6:30 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(8-9:45 pm)
1st Beddington Scout Group
1
(5:45 -7pm)
(7:15 -9:30 pm)
4th Worcester Park (Cheam Common) Scout Group
0
(5-6:15 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(5-6:15 pm)
(7:15 -9:15 pm)
(7:30 -9:30 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
(5:30 -6:45 pm)
(7:15 -9:15 pm)
15th Wallington Scout Group (Additional Needs)
0
(6:30 -7:30 pm)
(8-9:30 pm)
(5:30 pm-6:15 am)
(6:30 -8pm)
14th Wallington (St Patrick’s C of E) Scout Group
0
(5-6:15 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(7:45 -9:15 pm)
11th Wallington (St Elphege RC) Scout Group
0
(6-7pm)
(7:30 -9pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
1st Wallington Scout Group
0
(6:30 -8pm)
(5-6:15 pm)
(7:45 -9:30 pm)
(7:30 -9pm)
8th Sutton Trinity Scout and Guide Group
0
(6-7:15 pm)
(6:45 -8:15 pm)
(7:30 -9:30 pm)
(6am-7pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(7:30 -9pm)
5th Sutton (St Barnabas) Scout Group
0
(4:15 -5:30 pm)
(8:15 -7:45 pm)
(7:15 -9pm)
1st/16th Sutton Scout Group
0
(6-7:15 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(7:30 -9pm)
Holmwood Explorers
1
(8-9:30 pm)
Mellows Explorers
1
(8-9:30 pm)
1st North Wallington Scout Group
0
(5:15 -6:30 pm)
(6:30 -8pm)
(8-9:30 pm)
(7-9pm)